Research areas

1 - 50 out of 339Page size: 50
  1. Peter Abrahamson

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Gustav Agneman

    PhD fellow

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  3. Kristoffer Albris

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Jacob Alsted

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Management - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  5. Steffen Altmann

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Lærke Cecilie Anbert

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  7. Asger Lau Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Heine Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  9. Søren Kaj Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Jens Arnholtz

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Charlotte Baarts

    Associate Professor / Head of Studies

    Person: VIP

  12. Philippe Beaulieu-Brossard

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Ulrik Richardt Beck

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  14. Jeanet Sinding Bentzen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Anders Berg-Sørensen

    Associate professor, deputy head of studies

    Person: VIP

  16. Michael Bergman

    Associate Professor, Associate professor

    • Økonomisk Institut - Associate Professor
    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - Associate professor
    • Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU) - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Trine Villumsen Berling

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Ea Hoppe Blaabæk

    PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  19. Charlotte Bloch

    Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  20. Anders Blok

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Merete Watt Boolsen

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: TAP

  22. Simon Halphen Boserup

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Isabel Bramsen

    Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  24. Kasper Lasson Brandt

    Postdoc

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - Postdoc
    • Development Economics Research Group

    Person: VIP

  25. Henrik Ø. Breitenbauch

    Head of centre, senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  26. Samantha Dawn Breslin

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  27. Benedikte Brincker

    Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  28. Tom Bryder

    !!Emeritus

    Person: TAP

  29. Helle Bundgaard

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  30. Sofie Cairo

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer
    • Department of Computer Science - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  31. Mikael Carleheden

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Claudia Carrara-Augustenborg

    No title, Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP, External

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next