Research areas

501 - 550 out of 11,344Page size: 50
  1. Maja Arsic

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  2. Marloes Elisabeth Arts

    PhD fellow

    • Machine Learning - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  3. Elizabeth Artur de la Villarmois

    Postdoc

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  4. Violetta Aru

    Assistant professor

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Mani Arumugam

    Associate Professor

    • Arumugam Group - Associate Professor
    • Human Genomics and Metagenomics in Metabolism - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Emil Arvedsen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Cardiology and Membrane Proteins - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  7. Anne Marie Aavang Arvidson

    clinical instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  8. Michael Dan Arvig

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Richard Asare
    • Forest genetic resources

    Person: VIP

  10. Andrea Asenjo Martinez

    PhD Student

    • Khodosevich Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  11. Daniel Lee Ashbrook

    Associate Professor

    • Human-Centred Computing - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Stephen Paul Ashcroft

    Postdoc

    • Zierath Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  13. Sait Ashina

    !!adjungeret professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Bismark Kwesi Norwudzor Asitoakor

    PhD Student

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  15. Jan Askhøj

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  16. Mette Asmild

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Ida Helene Asmussen

    Associate Professor

    • JUR Centre for Interdisciplinary Studies of Law - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Karina Skadborg Asmussen

    Research assistant

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  19. Kristian Printz Asmussen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  20. Kristian Assing

    Guest Lecturer

    • Education & Student Services - Guest Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  21. Juliana Assis

    Postdoc

    • Arumugam Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  22. Ana Assuncao

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Paolo Astorri

    Postdoc, No title

    Person: VIP, External

  24. Arne Astrup

    Head of Department

    • Department of Nutrition, Exercise and Sports - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  25. Muhammad Aswin Rangkuti

    PhD fellow (affiliate)

    Person: VIP

  26. Pepa Kostadinova Atanasova

    PhD fellow

    • Machine Learning - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  27. Ghayyath Hamed Jawid Atimash

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Mohamed Attauabi

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  29. Sally Mohamed Hassan Attia

    PhD Student

    • Microbiology - PhD Student

    Person: External

  30. Benedetta Attianese

    PhD Student

    • Salcini Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  31. Katie Auchettl

    Assistant professor

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Isabelle Augenstein

    Associate Professor

    • Machine Learning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Aksel Vester Augsburg

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  34. Marta Auguleviciute

    laboratory technician

    • Theilgaard Group - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  35. Sandra Patricia Auguste

    Teacher, external

    • Master of Medicines Regulatory Affairs - Teacher, external

    Person: VIP

  36. Dillen Augustijn

    Postdoc

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  37. Sune Auken

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  38. Lise Aunsholt

    Associate Professor

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  39. Diane Aurehøj

    Administrative coordinator

    Person: TAP

  40. Charlotte Autzen
    • Division of Communications - Senior executive consultant, Former

    Person: TAP

  41. Henriette Elisabeth Autzen

    Associate Professor

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  42. Jacob Kwasi Autzen

    PhD fellow

    • Functional Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  43. Romane Melanie Auvergne

    Assistant professor

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Ricardo Avelar Sotomaior Karam

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  45. James Emil Avery

    Associate Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ...227 Next