Research areas

401 - 450 out of 11,344Page size: 50
  1. Stig Lennart Andersson

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Alexandra Andhov

    Assistant professor

    • Centre for Enterprise Liability - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Marta Andhov

    Associate Professor

    • Centre for Enterprise Liability - Associate Professor
    • The Faculty of Law - allocation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Anne Sofie Andreasen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Jimmi Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  7. Kristian Bøjer Andreasen

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  8. Laura Jul Andreasen

    PhD fellow

    • Experimental Animal Models - PhD fellow
    • Lifepharm

    Person: VIP

  9. Manja Hoppe Andreasen

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Geography - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  10. Marianne Løgtholt Andreasen

    Research Coordinator

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Research Coordinator

    Person: External

  11. Mie Andreasen

    Guest researcher

    • Geology - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  12. Nikolaj Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  13. Simon Alexander Andreasen

    Student assistant

    • Administrative support - Student assistant

    Person: TAP

  14. Jesper Andreasen T.

    Associate Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Mikkel Andreassen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Søren Norge Andreassen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Neuroscience - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  17. Adam Andreev

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  18. Bjarne Bøgeskov Andresen

    Associate Professor

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Lars Andresen

    Senior Advisor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  20. Andriana Andric-Melieska

    senior clinical instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - senior clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  21. Yuvita Oktarisa Anetawardi

    PhD fellow (affiliate)

    Person: VIP

  22. Kamilla Angelo

    Associate professor

    • Neuronal Signalling - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Charlotte Angus

    Postdoc

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  24. Bharath Anila Bhuvanendran Nair

    No title, PhD fellow

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  25. Razvan Marian Anistoroaei
    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Affiliate (researcher), Former

    Person: External

  26. Theresa Ankamah-Yeboah

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  27. Andy Sode Anker

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  28. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  29. Fabio Ansaloni

    Research Assistant

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  30. Zoe Ansari

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  31. Fabio Antenucci

    Postdoc

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  32. Maria Ingrid Antfolk

    Assistant professor

    • Jensen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Penelope Fay Anthias

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Global Development - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  34. Christian Anthon

    Systems Administrator

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Systems Administrator

    Person: TAP

  35. Morten Anthonsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  36. Lasse Frederik Wolff Anthony

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  37. Vicki Antosz

    Administrative officer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  38. George Antunes Pacheco

    Postdoc

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  39. Sharath Anugula

    Research Assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  40. Zeinab Anvarian

    Postdoc

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  41. Andreas Moses Appel

    Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  42. Martin Hayhurst Appel

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  43. Kasper Arabi

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  44. Rahul Rajendra Aralikatte

    PhD

    • Machine Learning - PhD

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ...227 Next