Research areas

451 - 500 out of 11,346Page size: 50
  1. Jónas Terney Arason

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  2. Mohammadreza Arastoo

    Research Assistant

    • Biocomplexity - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  3. Javiera Patricia Aravena Calvo

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  4. Raul Rene Araya Secchi

    Postdoc

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  5. Mafalda Araújo Pereira

    Research Assistant

    • Porse Group - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  6. Jacob Ardenkjær-Larsen

    Staff scientist

    • Emanuelli Group - Staff scientist

    Person: TAP

  7. Ylva Margareta Ardö

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: External

  8. Frederic Schrøder Arendrup

    PhD Student

    • Lund Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  9. Nikki Arendse

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  10. Maja Louise Arendt

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Susanne Kathrine Munk Arens

    Postdoc

    • Section for Geobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  12. Matthias Arenz

    Guest researcher

    Person: External

  13. Sára Oladóttir Arge

    No title

    • Section of Forensic Pathology - No title

    Person: External

  14. Lidia Argemi Muntadas

    Research assistant

    • Moritz Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  15. Isabella Ariel

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  16. Nicolai Skovbjerg Arildsen

    Postdoc

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  17. Sonia Juliana Ariza Guio

    laboratory assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - laboratory assistant

    Person: TAP

  18. Sonia Juliana Ariza Guio

    master's thesis student

    • Molecular Aging Program - master's thesis student

    Person: External

  19. Sara Arklint

    Academic administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  20. Lise Arleth

    Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Sophia Armand

    PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  22. Sara Armandi

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  23. Sarah Louise Armour

    Postdoc

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  24. Kasra Arnavaz

    PhD fellow

    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  25. Jens Arnbjerg
    • University Hospital for Companion Animals - No title, Former

    Person: External

  26. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Luis Arnes

    Associate Professor

    • Laboratory - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Luis Arnes Perez

    group leader

    • Arnes Group - group leader

    Person: VIP

  29. Regnar Bøge Arnesen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  30. Juni Søderberg Arnfast

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  31. Caroline Møller Arnfeldt

    Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  32. Sidse Marie Hemmingsen Arnfred

    Postgraduate clinical associate prof.

    Person: VIP

  33. Charlotte Arnholtz

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  34. Jens Arnholtz

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  35. Ken Arnold

    Director

    Person: VIP

  36. Nicolas Arnvig

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  37. Stefanía Embla Arnórsdóttir

    Veterinary surgeon

    • Section of Laboratory Animal Facilities - Veterinary surgeon

    Person: TAP

  38. Bela Arora

    No title, PhD Student

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  39. Pankaj Arora

    Postdoc

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  40. Tulika Arora

    Postdoc

    • Bäckhed Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  41. Anne Beiter Arreskov

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP, External

  42. Gerard Arrey Tané

    PhD fellow

    • Ecology and Evolution - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  43. Laura Arribas Hernandez

    Assistant professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Javier Arroyo Gomez

    Research Assistant

    • Mailand Group - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ...227 Next