Research areas

  1. Agerbirk, Niels

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Andersen, Jens Rikardt

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Andreasen, Christian

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Asmild, Mette

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Bak, Søren

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Blennow, Andreas

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Glycobiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  7. Brandt, Kristian Koefoed

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Bruun, Sander

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Cedergreen, Nina

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Collinge, David B.

    Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Dragsted, Lars Ove

    Head of section, professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Head of section, professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Eilenberg, Jørgen

    Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Felby, Claus

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Fuglsang, Anja Thoe

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Ghaley, Bhim Bahadur

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Gundersen, Per

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Gylling, Morten

    Senior Adviser

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Senior Adviser

    Person: VIP

  18. Haldrup, Anna

    Head of Department

    • Secretariat - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  19. Hansen, Ole Kim

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Hauser, Thure Pavlo

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Husted, Søren

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Ingerslev, Morten

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Jacobsen, Brian H.

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Jensen, Birgit

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Jensen, Lars Stoumann

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 Next