Research areas

401 - 500 out of 12,511Page size: 100
  1. Pilar Aarøe Andersen

    Student assistant

    • Grønbæk Group - Student assistant

    Person: External

  2. Rasmus Dalhoff Andersen
    • Applied ecology

    Person: VIP

  3. Rita Chan Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  4. Ronnie Andersen

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  5. Sabina Stoffer Hjorth Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Obesity Research - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  6. Sandra Breum Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  7. Sidse Schoubye Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Simon Surland Andersen

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  9. Sofie Hagel Andersen

    PhD Student

    • RNA and Gene Medicine Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  10. Sofie Kyllesbech Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  11. Stig Ejdrup Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Søren Kaj Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Søren Stig Andersen

    Assistant professor, Part-time lecturer

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor
    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  14. Tariq Osman Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Teis Bay Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  16. Thea Otte Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Section of Epidemiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  17. Thomas Borbjerg Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Thomas Hestbæk Andersen

    External examinor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - External examinor

    Person: VIP

  19. Thorbjørn Joest Andersen

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Uffe Damm Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  21. Zorana Jovanovic Andersen

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  22. Audrey Inge Schytz Andersen-Civil

    PhD Student

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  23. Christian Andersen-Mølgaard

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  24. Emilie Ulrikka Andersen-Ranberg

    Senior veterinarian

    • Section for Surgery, Neurology and Cardiology - Senior veterinarian

    Person: TAP

  25. Johan Andersen-Ranberg

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  26. Kresten Anderskouv

    Associate Professor

    • Geology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Robin Andersson

    Associate Professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Stig Lennart Andersson

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  29. Alexandra Andhov

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  30. Marta Andhov

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  31. Anne Sofie Andreasen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Jimmi Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  34. Kristian Bøjer Andreasen

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  35. Laura Jul Andreasen

    PhD fellow

    • Experimental Animal Models - PhD fellow
    • Lifepharm
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  36. Manja Hoppe Andreasen

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Geography - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  37. Marianne Løgtholt Andreasen

    Research Coordinator

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Research Coordinator

    Person: External

  38. Mie Andreasen

    Guest researcher

    • Geology - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  39. Nikolaj Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  40. Simon Alexander Andreasen

    Student assistant

    • Administrative support - Student assistant

    Person: TAP

  41. Unni From Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  42. Jesper Andreasen T.

    Associate Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. Mikkel Andreassen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Søren Norge Andreassen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Neuroscience - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  45. Adam Andreev

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  46. Josephine Boel Andresen

    Laboratory assistant

    • Wennerberg Group - Laboratory assistant

    Person: TAP

  47. Lars Andresen

    Senior Advisor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  48. Andriana Andric-Melieska

    Senior Clinical Instructor

    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Senior Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  49. Athanasia Andriopoulou

    Postdoc

    • Centre for European and Comparative Legal Studies - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  50. Kamilla Angelo

    Associate professor

    • Neuronal Signalling - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  51. Vasiliki Angelopoulou

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  52. Charlotte Angus

    Postdoc

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  53. Bharath Anila Bhuvanendran Nair

    No title, PhD fellow

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  54. Theresa Ankamah-Yeboah

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  55. Andy Sode Anker

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  56. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  57. Fabio Ansaloni

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  58. Zoe Ansari

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  59. Fabio Antenucci

    Postdoc

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  60. Maria Ingrid Antfolk

    Assistant professor

    • Jensen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  61. Penelope Fay Anthias

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Global Development - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  62. Christian Anthon

    Systems Administrator

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Systems Administrator

    Person: TAP

  63. Lasse Frederik Wolff Anthony

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  64. Ana Antic

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  65. Maria Antonova

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  66. Vicki Antosz

    Administrative officer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  67. George Antunes Pacheco

    Postdoc

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  68. Sharath Anugula

    Research assistant

    • Department of Cellular and Molecular Medicine - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  69. Zeinab Anvarian

    Assistant professor

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  70. Karim Aoussar

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  71. Andreas Moses Appel

    teaching assistant

    Person: VIP

  72. Ellen Hayhurst Appel

    bachelor student

    • Brakebusch Group - bachelor student

    Person: External

  73. Martin Hayhurst Appel

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  74. Mia Apuschkin

    Research assistant

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  75. Mariaceleste Aragona

    Associate Professor

    • Secretariat - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  76. Mariaceleste Aragona

    Associate Professor

    • Human Stem Cell Biology LaB - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  77. Rahul Rajendra Aralikatte

    PhD

    • Machine Learning - PhD

    Person: VIP

  78. Mohammadreza Arastoo

    Research assistant

    • Biocomplexity - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  79. Javiera Patricia Aravena Calvo

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  80. Raul Rene Araya Secchi

    Postdoc

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  81. Mafalda Araújo Pereira

    PhD Student

    • Porse Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...126 Next