Research areas

701 - 800 out of 11,344Page size: 100
  1. Arden Roy Bashforth

    No title

    • Collections and research - No title

    Person: TAP

  2. Bo Baslund

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Maria Rosaria Bassi

    Postdoc

    • EPITOPE team
    • CMP - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  4. Rodrigo Pinheiro Bastos

    Research Assistant

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  5. Antonio Augusto Bastos Peluso

    Postdoc

    • Treebak Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  6. Annemarie Bastrup-Birk

    Senior researcher

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  7. Rajib Batabyal

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  8. Anthony W Bateman

    Affiliate professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Alina Batiuk

    Research Assistant

    • Proteomics Program - Research Assistant
    • Choudhary Group - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  10. Mykhailo Batiuk

    Postdoc

    • Khodosevich Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  11. Tanveer Singh Batth

    Postdoc

    • Proteomics Program - Postdoc
    • Olsen Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  12. Simonetta Battista

    Dictionary editor

    • The Arnagmagnaean Commission - Dictionary editor

    Person: TAP

  13. Umberto Maria Battisti

    Assistant professor

    • Medicinal Chemistry Research - Assistant professor
    • Medicinal Chemistry - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Thorbjørn Baum

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  15. Francesco Bavo

    Postdoc

    • Medicinal Chemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  16. Robin Bawer

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  17. Hans Bay

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer
    • Geography - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  18. Jakob Thaning Bay

    Part-time lecturer

    • Immunology - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  19. Lene Bay

    Postdoc

    • Bacteriology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  20. Lina Alexandra Bay

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  21. Rikke Bay-Hansen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Morten Bay-Nielsen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Lasse Razga Bayer

    Part-time lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  24. Martin Bayer

    External examinor

    Person: VIP

  25. Zishan Bazai

    Research Assistant

    • Teaching - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  26. Ian Bearden

    Associate Professor

    • Experimental Particle Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Philippe Beaulieu-Brossard

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Anna Bebe

    Affiliate (researcher)

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Affiliate (researcher)

    Person: External

  29. Jacob Mathias Bech

    PhD

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - PhD

    Person: VIP

  30. Karen Bech

    postgraduate fellow in odontology

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - postgraduate fellow in odontology

    Person: VIP

  31. Sebastian Bech-Terkilsen

    Industrial PhD

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Industrial PhD

    Person: VIP

  32. Marc Baker Bechmann

    Research Assistant

    • Morphogenesis and Differentiation Program - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  33. Kasper Bechsgaard

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  34. Mikkel Malling Beck

    PhD Student

    • Integrative Physiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  35. Ulrik Richardt Beck

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  36. Susanne den Boer Beckers

    Senior consultant

    • Section management - Senior consultant

    Person: TAP

  37. Antoinette Afua Asiedua Bediako-Bowan

    No title

    • IVH Secretariat - No title

    Person: VIP

  38. Mette Bedsted

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  39. Netta Beer

    Postdoc

    • Social and Clinical Pharmacy - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  40. Carsten Jörn Beese

    Research Assistant

    • Lund Group - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  41. Samyia Beg

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  42. Anders Begtrup

    senior clinical instructor

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - senior clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  43. Luise Mølenberg Begtrup

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  44. James Bruce Yarnton H Behrendorff

    Postdoc

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  45. Niels Behrendt

    group leader

    • Behrendt Group - group leader

    Person: External

  46. Poul Behrendt

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  47. Christopher Maximilian Behrens

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  48. Kasandra Behrndt-Eriksen
    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer, Former

    Person: VIP

  49. Anders Beich

    GP

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - GP

    Person: VIP

  50. Mads Beich-Frandsen

    Postdoc

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  51. Claus Beier

    Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  52. Randi Beier-Holgersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  53. Astrid Beim

    Research Assistant

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  54. Felix Ralf Michael Beinlich

    Postdoc

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  55. Jacob Bejder

    Postdoc

    • Integrative Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  56. Simon Holst Bekker-Jensen

    Professor

    • Molecular Aging Program - Professor
    • Web Track 1: Modifiable pathways of damage and repair in aging
    • Web: Center for Healthy Aging

    Person: VIP

  57. Dagim Gashawtena Belay

    Postdoc

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  58. Zeinu Mussa Belew

    No title

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - No title

    Person: VIP

  59. Amanda Aaboe Bell

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  60. Carmelo Bellardita

    Postdoc

    • Motor Control - Postdoc
    • Integrative Neuroscience - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  61. Anne Kathrine Belling

    Part-time lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  62. Kirstine G Belling

    Associate Professor

    • Brunak Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  63. Niels Juul Belling

    Teacher's Assistant

    • IFRO department account - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  64. Judith Bello Rodríguez

    PhD student

    • Molecular Aging Program - PhD student

    Person: VIP

  65. Graham John Belsham

    Professor

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  66. Daniel Belstrøm

    Associate Professor

    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  67. Elissa Ben Brahem

    postgraduate fellow in odontology

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - postgraduate fellow in odontology

    Person: VIP

  68. Michael Ben Ezra

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Aging Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  69. Monia Fleischer Ben Soltane

    PhD Student

    • PhD programme - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  70. Jan Benada

    Postdoc

    • Sørensen Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  71. Adam Bencard

    Associate Professor

    • Medical Museion - Associate Professor
    • Metabolic Science in Culture - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP, External

  72. Caroline Pagh Bender

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  73. Christian Bender Koch

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  74. Mira Arpe Bendevis

    Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  75. Jesper Bendix

    Professor

    Person: VIP

  76. Pól Martin Bendix

    group leader

    • Biocomplexity - group leader

    Person: VIP

  77. Mette Bendixen

    Guest researcher , PhD

    • Geography - Guest researcher , PhD

    Person: External

  78. Amalie Kofoed Bendtsen

    Research Assistant

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  79. Kirstine Louise Bendtsen

    Postdoc

    • Peptides and Proteins - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  80. Lars Bendtsen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  81. Margit Bendtsen

    Emerita

    • Geography - Emerita

    Person: External

  82. Søren Viktor Horsted Bendtsen

    Research Assistant

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Research Assistant

    Person: VIP

  83. Ulla Kortegaard Bendtsen

    !!Akademisk underviser SKT

    • Dental Hygienist - !!Akademisk underviser SKT

    Person: VIP

  84. Ana Raquel Benetti

    Associate Professor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  85. Rober Wan Bengini

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  86. Anja Bengtsson
    • TARGETS team

    Person

  87. Jessica Linnéa Bengtsson

    Industrial PhD

    • Section of Epidemiology - Industrial PhD

    Person: External

  88. Paolo Benincasa

    Assistant professor

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  89. Kamel Benkaaba

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ...114 Next