Research areas

1 - 25 out of 229Page size: 25
  1. Bent Aasted

    Emeritus

    • Experimental Animal Models - Emeritus

    Person: External

  2. Niels Agerbirk

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Jørgen Steen Agerholm

    Professor

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Jens Frederik Gramstrup Agger

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Mohammed Abdulrahman M Almahmood

    Postdoc

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  6. Adel Nouri S Alturki

    PhD Student

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  7. Eirik S Amundsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  8. Bo Teglhus Andersen

    Forest and Landscape Engineer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Forest and Landscape Engineer

    Person: TAP

  9. Erling Andersen

    Senior researcher

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  10. Jens Rikardt Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Jesper Levring Andersen

    Associate professor, head of administrative support

    • Administrative support - Associate professor, head of administrative support

    Person: VIP

  12. Lill Thanning Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  13. Mogens Larsen Andersen

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Peter Stubkjær Andersen

    Senior Adviser

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior Adviser

    Person: VIP

  15. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Ylva Margareta Ardö

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: External

  18. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Mani Arumugam

    Associate Professor

    • Arumugam Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Mette Asmild

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  21. Søren Bak

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Claus Beier

    Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  23. Christian Bender Koch

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Niclas Scott Bentsen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Lise Charlotte Berg

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...10 Next