Research areas

1 - 50 out of 364Page size: 50
  1. Peter Abrahamson

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Nicolás Acosta García

    Postdoc

    • Geography - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  3. Rina Agarwala

    Person: VIP

  4. Gustav Agneman

    PhD fellow

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  5. Kristoffer Albris

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Jacob Alsted

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Management - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  7. Steffen Altmann

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Lærke Cecilie Anbert

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  9. Asger Lau Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Heine Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  11. Søren Kaj Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Jens Arnholtz

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Charlotte Baarts

    Associate Professor / Head of Studies

    Person: VIP

  14. Kasandra Behrndt-Eriksen
    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer, Former

    Person: VIP

  15. Jeanet Sinding Bentzen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Anders Berg-Sørensen

    Associate Professor / Head of Studies

    Person: VIP

  17. Michael Bergman

    Associate Professor, Associate professor

    • Økonomisk Institut - Associate Professor
    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - Associate professor
    • Economic Policy Research Unit (EPRU) - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Trine Villumsen Berling

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Ea Hoppe Blaabæk

    PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  20. Charlotte Bloch

    Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  21. Anders Blok

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Merete Watt Boolsen

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: TAP

  23. Simon Halphen Boserup

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Isabel Bramsen

    Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  25. Kasper Brandt

    PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  26. Henrik Ø. Breitenbauch

    Head of centre, senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  27. Anne Ardila Brenøe
    • Development Economics Research Group

    Person

  28. Samantha Dawn Breslin

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  29. Trine Brinkmann

    Part-time lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  30. Tom Bryder

    !!Emeritus

    Person: TAP

  31. Helle Bundgaard

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Mikael Carleheden

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Claudia Carrara-Augustenborg

    No title, Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP, External

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next